Huckleberry Hill School, Lynnfield | 1st Place: Payton Jenkins
Huckleberry Hill School, Lynnfield | 2nd Place: Brayden Stec
Huckleberry Hill School, Lynnfield | 3rd Place: Hayden Bayer
Summer Street School, Lynnfield | 1st Place: Lauren Martins
Summer Street School, Lynnfield | 2nd Place: Dylan Moscoffian
Summer Street School, Lynnfield | 3rd Place: Luca Glinski
Alice M. Barrows School, Reading | 1st Place: Kendall Shaw
Alice M. Barrows School, Reading | 2nd Place: Maddie Smith
Alice M. Barrows School, Reading | 3rd Place: Leher Patel
Birch Meadow School, Reading | 1st Place: Emma Rapgyal
Birch Meadow School, Reading | 2nd Place: Nick Henri
Birch Meadow School, Reading | 3rd Place: Julia Connelly
Joshua Eaton School, Reading | 1st Place: Gracie Roberts
Joshua Eaton School, Reading | 2nd Place: Anishka Mittal
Joshua Eaton School, Reading | 3rd Place: Winnie Richards
J. Warren Killam School, Reading | 1st Place: Ayyan Das
J. Warren Killam School, Reading | 2nd Place: Owen Healy
J. Warren Killam School, Reading | 3rd Place: Ian Sillers
Wood End School, Reading | 1st Place: Aidan Hanley
Wood End School, Reading | 2nd Place: Dominic Hanley
Wood End School, Reading | 3rd Place: Elliot Prior
E. Ethel Little School, North Reading | 1st Place: Brayden Turcott
E. Ethel Little School, North Reading | 2nd Place: Teresa Hornby
E. Ethel Little School, North Reading | 3rd Place: Alexa Sprycha
J. Turner Hood School, North Reading | 1st Place: Orion LoBello
J. Turner Hood School, North Reading | 2nd Place: Charlotte Stevens
J. Turner Hood School, North Reading | 3rd Place: Salma Queiri
LD Batchelder School, North Reading | 1st Place: Owen Mullet
LD Batchelder School, North Reading | 2nd Place: Riley Borkowski
LD Batchelder School, North Reading | 3rd Place: Abby Curtin
North Intermediate School, Wilmington | 1st Place: Una Mehmedagic
North Intermediate School, Wilmington | 2nd Place: Elena O'Shea
North Intermediate School, Wilmington | 3rd Place: Harper Hill
West Intermediate School, Wilmington | 1st Place: Reese Lederman
West Intermediate School, Wilmington | 2nd Place: Charlotte Gregorio
West Intermediate School, Wilmington | 3rd Place: Adalyn Maloney